Back to results

Retail/Shop To Let, Poole

Property ID: 154039

£2,083 / month
£24,995 pa

Poole, BH17 9DW

Type Retail/Shop
Status Available
Size 1,243 sq ft

Property Details

The subject property comprises of 1,243 sq.ft ground floor space, situated next to Kingfishers Fish & Chips and Canford Nest Cafe.
LCP Management Ltd
LCP Management Ltd View all properties

Property ID: 154039

Retail/Shop To Let, Poole
£2,083 / month
£24,995 pa

Poole, BH17 9DW

Retail/Shop · Available · 1,243 sq ft