Office To Let, Maldon

Office in Maldon
Office in Maldon
Office in Maldon
Office in Maldon

Property ID: 153351

£396 / month
£4,750 pa

Heybridge Business Centre, 110 The Causeway, Maldon, CM9 4ND

Type Office
Status Available
Size 148 sq ft

Key Features

  • CCTV Security
  • Car Parking
  • Office Cleaning
  • Receptionist
  • 24/7 Access

Property Details

Serviced Office
Industrial Warehaus Property Group
Industrial Warehaus Property Group View all properties

Property ID: 153351

Office To Let, Maldon
£396 / month
£4,750 pa

Office · Available · 148 sq ft

Send Enquiry
Industrial Warehaus Property Group
Industrial Warehaus Property Group View all properties

Make an Enquiry

Make an Enquiry

Industrial Warehaus Property Group
Industrial Warehaus Property Group

Call