Office To Let, Lymington

Office in Lymington
Office in Lymington

Property ID: 123707

£638 / month
£7,650 pa

68 High Street, Lymington, SO41 9AL

Type Office
Status Available
Size 477 - 986 sq ft

Key Features

  • New leases available
  • Located in the heart of Lymington Town Centre
  • Attractive period features

Property Details

The Offices Are Set Over The Upper Floors Of This Period Property And Are Accessed Via The Main Entrance From The High Street, Which Is Shared With The Ground Floor Restaurant.

Each Suite Has Been Fully Refurbished Whilst Retaining Their Period Features. They Can Be Let Individually Or As A Whole And Benefit From The Following Features, Led Lights, Kitchen Points, Wc’s And Electric Heaters.
Goadsby & Harding(Commercial) Limited
Goadsby & Harding(Commercial) Limited View all properties

Property ID: 123707

Office To Let, Lymington
£638 / month
£7,650 pa

68 High Street, Lymington, SO41 9AL

Office · Available · 477 - 986 sq ft

Send Enquiry
Goadsby & Harding(Commercial) Limited
Goadsby & Harding(Commercial) Limited View all properties

Make an Enquiry

Make an Enquiry

Goadsby & Harding(Commercial) Limited
Goadsby & Harding(Commercial) Limited

Call